EUR | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 540
540 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
540 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND SPL PL90 LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 243 - Immediate Available: 243 14,40000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND SPL PL90_3 LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 165 - Immediate Available: 165 20,80000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 198 - Immediate Available: 198 22,51000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 295 - Immediate Available: 295 32,59000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 586 - Immediate Available: 586 4,77000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND OPV332 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 301 - Immediate Available: 301 4,86000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND OPV380 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 255 - Immediate Available: 255 4,87000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND 1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1 690 - Immediate Available: 1 690 5,31000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND 1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 510 - Immediate Available: 510 7,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND D6505I LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 627 - Immediate Available: 627 11,18000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND OPV302 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 168 - Immediate Available: 168 11,46000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND OPV310 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 128 - Immediate Available: 128 12,71000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND M6505I LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 177 - Immediate Available: 177 32,91000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND D405-120 LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 147 - Immediate Available: 147 70,04000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND 1058 LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 170 - Immediate Available: 170 7,99000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV314YBT Datasheet OPV314YBT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1885-ND OPV314YBT LASER DIODE 850NM PANEL MOUNT ST 123 - Immediate Available: 123 22,51000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA
-
Panel Mount, ST Connector
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1 841 - Immediate Available: 1 841 8,20000 €
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
24,53689 € 1 000 Minimum: 1 000
-
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1 132 - Immediate Available: 1 132 37,68000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND COM-09906 LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 74 - Immediate Available: 74 16,03000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND OPV382 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 93 - Immediate Available: 93 5,15000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND OPV300 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 65 - Immediate Available: 65 10,97000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 12 - Immediate Available: 12 22,79000 € 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:14:38 11/11/2019