EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 1 879
1 879 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1 879 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/76
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z Broadcom Limited TXRX LVDS CLAMP 482 - Immediate Available: 482 24,13000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Through Hole
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND AFBR-5972Z Broadcom Limited TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 2 663 - Immediate Available: 2 663 25,56000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 375 - Immediate Available: 375 25,56000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 317 - Immediate Available: 317 25,56000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 129 - Immediate Available: 129 25,56000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 4 476 - Immediate Available: 4 476 28,81000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 1 585 - Immediate Available: 1 585 28,97000 €
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 542 - Immediate Available: 542 28,97000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 510 - Immediate Available: 510 28,97000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 379 - Immediate Available: 379 28,97000 €
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 1 764 - Immediate Available: 1 764 29,74000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 345 - Immediate Available: 345 29,74000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 308 - Immediate Available: 308 29,74000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 1 504 - Immediate Available: 1 504 30,67000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 483 - Immediate Available: 483 30,67000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 456 - Immediate Available: 456 33,74000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 150 - Immediate Available: 150 33,74000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3242-ND AFBR-57D9AMZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TRANSCEIVER 1 771 - Immediate Available: 1 771 33,92000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5922ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5922ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3107-ND AFBR-5922ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX MOD OPTICAL SFF 118 - Immediate Available: 118 34,18000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.0625Gbd, 2.125Gbd 850nm Optical 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 475 - Immediate Available: 475 35,27000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 294 - Immediate Available: 294 35,27000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 5 210 - Immediate Available: 5 210 35,32000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 1 659 - Immediate Available: 1 659 37,03000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1 638 - Immediate Available: 1 638 40,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5730RZ Datasheet ABCU-5730RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2880-ND ABCU-5730RZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 180 - Immediate Available: 180 40,06000 € 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/76
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:55:28 5/14/2021